Airone

EAA Member #786857
PRA #15354
Birthday
Apr 28, 1957 (Age: 64)
Location
Bend, Oregon
Aircraft
Mustang Gyroplane
Real Name
Jon P. Gardner
Primary Airport
S07

Signature

Jon P. Gardner
Springfield, Missouri
:usa2:
Facebook:
http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=800073653&ref=profile

"One hr of planning will save 10 hrs of doing"

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top